FC2ブログ

NEWSの小山慶一郎 &テゴリン!

There are only two ways to live your life. One is as though nothing is a miracle. The other is as though everything is a miracle.
スポンサーサイト
上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。
--.--.-- (--:--) | スポンサー広告 | TB(-) | CM(-) |

Adult Ceremony ! Koyama, Jin, Ryo and Toma
Yoyo!

These are messages pasted at the family club.. Enjoy!


names



PICT0111.jpg

Koyama's handwritting is pretty kiddish.. very spaced out.. or maybe he didn't really know what to write? heh..

jin

Jin's signature is somewhat.. hmm.. artistic.. And he wrote his name in English not Kanji.. hahaha..

PICT0116.jpg

Ryo's handwritting is pretty atrocious.. but what can we expect from a tough guy like him..

PICT0117.jpg

Toma wrote quite a lot..and his handwriting is pretty mature..

PICT0114.jpg




以上


スポンサーサイト
2005.09.08 (12:22) | NEWS | TB(0) | CM(6) |


内くん! お誕生日。。 おめでとう!!! / HOME / Tongari
コメント
finの妹ですか~?
はじめまして~
ケツイです!v-411

あの。。。
以上の写真、自分で本物から取りましたか~?
珍しいね~~~v-10v-238
2005.09.08 (20:50) / URL / ケツイ [EDIT]
what are those adult ceremony about? hee...
eto.. i like koyama and toma's handwriting... they say u can tell one's personality thru his handwriting ne? haha... *looks at ryo's handwriting..* LOL
2005.09.09 (22:47) / URL / resha [EDIT]
ケツイへ、
こんにちわ!e-134 はじめまして!

あの写真。。
日本で、撮りました。自分で。v-290
2005.09.10 (16:37) / URL / fin's sis [EDIT]
Adult ceremony is a kind of ritual for Japanese who have turned 20 years old. v-19 It is a very important event as it marks the start of their adulthood. Ceremony is held at a shrine.. Ya so they will dress formally and they will get a senpai to witness the ceremony and for their case, is taichi.. Johnnys who are of the same age will then go thru the ceremony together.. yup.. Fans will be there also..
Next year would be Yamapi! v-221
2005.09.10 (16:48) / URL / fin's sis [EDIT]
ケツイもここに来たv-237
ビックリした!e-276
妹はちょっとバカだ。気にしないで。ワハハ。。。
春に日本へ行った時、いつも写真を撮ったのは妹だった。
私は怠け者だから。e-319
http://cherishnews.blog9.fc2.com/blog-entry-32.html
以上は幾つか日本で妹が撮った写真を置いた。
よかったら、見に来てください!v-345
2005.09.10 (19:48) / URL / fin [EDIT]
あぁ~こんにちわ~!
私、鈍感だなぁ~
9月十日のコメント今返事して。。。ごめんね~!

finとfin`s sis~
ほんとに面白いsistersなぁ~~
「妹はちょっとバカだ。気にしないで。」って、あぁ~やっぱりやさしいお姉ちゃんだね~!
fin`s sisの日本語も上手ね~
お姉ちゃんと一緒に勉強してる?
羨ましい~~
可愛い二人~

じゃ~
今から、finの言った場所にいってきまあ~す~!
またね!
2005.09.21 (14:32) / URL / ケツイ [EDIT]
コメントの投稿





 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

トラックバック
トラックバック URL
http://kibounews.blog13.fc2.com/tb.php/29-1aaf56b1

PROFILE
Fin's sister

  • AUTHOR: Fin's sister

  • 小山くんと手越くんが大好きです! よろしくお願いします。

CALENDAR
/ 2018.12 /
S M T W T F S
- - - - - - 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 - - - - -

MONTHLY

CATEGORY

ENTRIES

COMMENT

TRACKBACK

LINKS

SEARCH
HOME


Copyright © 2004 Powered by FC2 All Rights Reserved.
Material by Line301 Template by lovehelm
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。