FC2ブログ

NEWSの小山慶一郎 &テゴリン!

There are only two ways to live your life. One is as though nothing is a miracle. The other is as though everything is a miracle.
スポンサーサイト
上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。
--.--.-- (--:--) | スポンサー広告 | TB(-) | CM(-) |

My cat loves cosplay!
grad bear


Introducing.. みかんちゃん 。。the graduation bear from N*S - School of computing.. Gender unknown.. My cat, Didi puked on his/her face once.. He/She was almost disfigured but thanks to the ever trustie detergent , he/she is saved!

My cat Miaomiao . She has a dream , that is to graduate from a uni someday..
SOooo... Kind-hearted みかんちゃん decided to lend Miaomiao his/her "uniform".. This is the only piece of clothing みかんちゃん has, but in order to help Miaomiao fulfil her dream, みかんちゃん doesn't mind going bare..

Miaomiao's dream comes true

cat


But she couldn't find her Harry Porter's hat.. Is it under the sofa?

cat2




以上。
スポンサーサイト
2005.08.22 (19:13) | Others | TB(0) | CM(14) |


New panda template! / HOME / Lotte
コメント
You are crazy...

変わった。。。バカになった。。。

="=
2005.08.22 (21:06) / URL / fin [EDIT]
このコメントは管理者の承認待ちです
2005.08.24 (18:14) / / [EDIT]
このコメントは管理者の承認待ちです
2005.08.24 (18:14) / / [EDIT]
hi hi...

im resha.. fin is advertising ur blog so i came here to peek ^__^

ur cat is so kawaii.. hehe.. thats a siamese cat ne? we have one with blue eyes before when i was small.. but it got lost >< maybe someone take her away ><....

and u have so many souvenirs eh? LOL..
i'll link u to my blog ok? whats ur name? ^^

ja!! nice to be here
2005.08.28 (13:56) / URL / resha [EDIT]
このコメントは管理者の承認待ちです
2005.08.28 (22:00) / / [EDIT]
このコメントは管理者の承認待ちです
2005.08.29 (11:07) / / [EDIT]
Stupid cat... squeezed with me under my blanket last night... made me wake up at 4 am ><
Now I'm so tired... *yawnz*
2005.08.29 (13:53) / URL / fin [EDIT]
このコメントは管理者の承認待ちです
2005.08.29 (14:57) / / [EDIT]
このコメントは管理者の承認待ちです
2005.08.29 (18:26) / / [EDIT]
O_O hide? so cute..XDD bite and scratch ah..er...^^|| then i better behave and dun disturb miaomiao
2005.08.29 (23:21) / URL / jassy/monkeu [EDIT]
このコメントは管理者の承認待ちです
2005.09.02 (22:26) / / [EDIT]
Some updates on this cat... e-263

Recently she is addicted to my bed... and bite me when I tried to snatch my own blanket back i-195

超ひどい!!!e-262
2005.09.03 (00:20) / URL / fin [EDIT]
oh... hahah... *pats fin* patience!! patience!! haha... the cat is smart hahaha... my dog is like that too... he kicks me when i sleep beside him.. huhu,, but thats my bed ><
2005.09.04 (00:25) / URL / resha [EDIT]
LOL!!!! u all the pets so violent de!!v-399 resha's dog so funny!! kicks you summore..XDD

finny so ke lian got bite by the cat..
2005.09.05 (02:39) / URL / jassy/monkeu [EDIT]
コメントの投稿





 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

トラックバック
トラックバック URL
http://kibounews.blog13.fc2.com/tb.php/25-bf4d6eeb

PROFILE
Fin's sister

  • AUTHOR: Fin's sister

  • 小山くんと手越くんが大好きです! よろしくお願いします。

CALENDAR
/ 2018.12 /
S M T W T F S
- - - - - - 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 - - - - -

MONTHLY

CATEGORY

ENTRIES

COMMENT

TRACKBACK

LINKS

SEARCH
HOME


Copyright © 2004 Powered by FC2 All Rights Reserved.
Material by Line301 Template by lovehelm
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。